Расписание на 2 семестр 2018-2019 учебный год

ЗАМЕНА К РАСПИСАНИЮ ЗАНЯТИЙ

НА ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК 27 МАЯ

НЕДЕЛЯ НИЖНЯЯ

 

1 ПАРА

ГРУППА

ДИСЦИПЛИНА

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

КАБИНЕТ

124 ТОРАТ

Информатика

Говорова А.А.

Арапова М.А.

207

205

125 ТОРАТ

Химия

Комиссарова С.С.

408

222 ТОРАТ

ПРАКТИКА

 

 

223 ТОРАТ

Электротехника

Лиханов А.А.

407

516 ТОРАТ

КВАЛИФ. ЭКЗАМЕН ПМ 04

Любин И.Н.

Митрофанов В.Г.

Титов Б.А.

Кузин В.И.

Ионов В.Н.

306

213 Д

Физ. культура

Бурч С.Н.

518

312 Д

МДК 03.02

Корнеева Е.Ю.

108

411 Д

КВАЛИФ ЭКЗАМЕН ПМ 02

Мелехова Ю.Ю.

Лаптева О.А.

Матвеева Ю.А.

Широнина О.В.

Перебоева Н.З.

Балабина А.В.

214

124 ПиКД

Русский язык и литература

Симонова И.А.

406

320 ТПОП

МДК 05.01

Беглярова О.Ю.

106

418 ТПОП

МДК 02.01

Игуменова Е.М.

304

419 ТПОП

КВАЛИФ. ЭКЗАМЕН ПМ 06

Миновская С.П.

Шумилова В.Д.

Корнеева Е.Ю.

Хаматдинова З.А.

Лисовская В.А.

219

516 ТПОП

КВАЛИФ. ЭКЗАМЕН ПМ 04

Миновская С.П.

Бекшенёва З.Л.

Беглярова О.Ю.

Слепкова Н.В.

Ноздрина Н.В.

107

114 ИСОГД

Ин. язык

Лобанова Н.С.

Фурга О.Г.

111

301

411 ИСОГД

КВАЛИФ. ЭКЗАМЕН ПМ 04

Савина С.А.

Ястребова И.М.

Дракунова Н.А.

Бердникова Т.Б.

Зуева А.А.

Белявцева Е.С

206

 

2 ПАРА

ГРУППА

ДИСЦИПЛИНА

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

КАБИНЕТ

124 ТОРАТ

Русский язык и литература

Симонова И.А.

406

125 ТОРАТ

Математика

Говорова А.А.

207

222 ТОРАТ

ПРАКТИКА

 

 

223 ТОРАТ

МДК 03.01

Ионов В.Н.

303

114 Д

Ин. язык

Лобанова Н.С.

Фурга О.Г.

408

301

213 Д

Оборудование

Перебоева Н.З.

115

312 Д

МДК 03.02

Корнеева Е.Ю.

108

320 ТПОП

МДК 05.01

Беглярова О.Ю.

106

418 ТПОП

МДК 02.01

Игуменова Е.М.

304

114 ИСОГД

Математика

Халимова В.Л.

215

 

3 ПАРА

 

ГРУППА

ДИСЦИПЛИНА

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

КАБИНЕТ

124 ТОРАТ

Обществознание

Шумилова Н.А.

221

125 ТОРАТ

Ин. язык

Ивасенко О.В.

Николаенко Т.И.

 

209

222 ТОРАТ

ПРАКТИКА

 

 

223 ТОРАТ

Физ. культура

Добрынин В.Г.

514

114 Д

История

Пушкарёва Т.В.

217

213 Д

Живопись

Широнина О.В.

305

312 Д

МДК 02.01

Матвеева Ю.А.

110

124 ПиКД

Информатика

Говорова А.А.

Корнеева Е.Ю.

207

205

320 ТПОП

МДК 05.01

Беглярова О.Ю.

106

418 ТПОП

МДК 02.01

Игуменова Е.М.

304

114 ИСОГД

Ин. язык

Лобанова Н.С.

Фурга О.Г.

408

301

4 ПАРА

ГРУППА

ДИСЦИПЛИНА

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

КАБИНЕТ

223 ТОРАТ

Ин. язык

Ивасенко О.В.

Николаенко Т.И.

219

209

213 Д

Живопись

Широнина О.В.

305

312 Д

------------------

 

 

320 ТПОП

МДК 04.01

Беглярова О.Ю.

106

418 ТПОП

---------------

 

 

114 ИСОГД

Обществознание

Шумилова Н.А.

221

 

close